Charm of the Dragon

Charm of the Dragon

Hacksaw slot -mobile

Charm of the Dragon at Betarama

Dragon-themed slot from Hacksaw. Five reels. Standard payline wins. Match symbols left to right. Dragons trigger bonuses. You set the bet. Spin and see what lands. No complicated mechanics. Straightforward gameplay. Mobile compatible.

Straight to it

Search Charm of the Dragon, click, play. Bets come off your crypto balance and wins land back on it at round close.

Set your bet per spin; the in-game paytable shows what every symbol and bonus pays. Fund it with Bitcoin, Ethereum or USDT and cash out straight to your own wallet.

Play Charm of the Dragon
Last updated:

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the RTP of Charm of the Dragon?

You can find the exact RTP for Charm of the Dragon in the game's paytable section on the Betarama game page.

How many paylines does Charm of the Dragon have?

Refer to the game information displayed on the Betarama casino page for the specific number of paylines in this Hacksaw Gaming slot.

What is the minimum and maximum bet on Charm of the Dragon?

The bet range for Charm of the Dragon is available in the betting options menu when you load the game.

Does Charm of the Dragon have free spins?

Check the game rules and features section on the Betarama page to learn about bonus features including free spins availability in Charm of the Dragon.

What symbols trigger bonus features in Charm of the Dragon?

The paytable in Charm of the Dragon displays which symbols activate bonus rounds and special features for this Hacksaw Gaming slot.

Please rotate your device to portrait to play.