Black Wolf 2 by 3OAKs

Black Wolf 2

3OAKs slot - desktop

Black Wolf 2

Black Wolf 2 delivers. 5 reels. Stacked wilds. Multiple bonus triggers. Wolves = bigger payouts. Free spins hit regularly. Retriggers keep the action going. Expanding reels during bonus rounds mean serious win potential. Simple to play. High entertainment value. Low downtime between features.

Game Features

  • Dual-symbol wolf mechanics with win multipliers
  • Free spins mode with retrigger capability
  • Expanding wild reels during bonus rounds
  • Cascading reel feature in bonus states
  • Multiple scatter combinations trigger different bonus levels
  • Stacked symbols on primary reels

Straight to it

Find Black Wolf 2 in the lobby, set your stake, go. Wins credit the second the round ends.

Set your bet per spin; the in-game paytable shows what every symbol and bonus pays. Crypto in, crypto out; your winnings hit your own wallet.

Play Black Wolf 2
Last updated:

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the RTP for Black Wolf 2?

Black Wolf 2 has an RTP of 96.00%, meaning the game returns an average of 96 cents per dollar wagered over a large number of spins.

How many paylines does Black Wolf 2 have?

Black Wolf 2 features 243 ways to win across its 5-reel setup, giving you multiple opportunities to form winning combinations on each spin.

What is the maximum win potential in Black Wolf 2?

The maximum win in Black Wolf 2 reaches 5,000x your bet, which occurs through the game's bonus features and special symbol combinations.

Does Black Wolf 2 have free spins?

Yes, Black Wolf 2 includes a free spins bonus feature that triggers when you land the required scatter symbols, giving you additional winning chances at no cost.

What is the volatility of Black Wolf 2?

Black Wolf 2 has high volatility, meaning wins come less frequently but in larger amounts when they do land, making it suited for players with higher risk tolerance.

Please rotate your device to portrait to play.